Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RIVERSIMPLE HOLDING LIMITED

Company number 09623909

Registered office address
32 Ddole Road Industrial Estate, Llandrindod Wells, Powys, Wales, LD1 6DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 June 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 November 2022
due by 11 December 2022

Last statement dated 27 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RS NEW TOP LIMITED 04 Jun 2015 - 30 Jun 2015