Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

09623432 LIMITED

Company number 09623432

Registered office address
31 Church Lane, Pudsey, England, LS28 7LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 June 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 June 2022
due by 18 June 2022

Last statement dated 4 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BESPOKE FINANCE DIRECT LIMITED 04 Jun 2015 - 03 Mar 2022