Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TRUSTED CSAT ALLIANCE

Company number 09617166

Registered office address
C/O Oldbury Wells School, Oldbury Wells, Bridgnorth, Shropshire, United Kingdom, WV16 5JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
1 June 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 June 2023
due by 30 June 2023

Last statement dated 16 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSTED SCHOOLS' PARTNERSHIP 27 Dec 2019 - 05 May 2022
BRIDGNORTH AREA SCHOOLS' TRUST 01 Jun 2015 - 27 Dec 2019