Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SPRING OPERATIONS LIMITED

Company number 09610165

Registered office address
Marco Polo House, 3-5 Lansdowne Road, Croydon, England, CR0 2BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 May 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 February 2022
due by 21 February 2022

Last statement dated 7 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
NPT OPERATIONS LIMITED 27 May 2015 - 29 Oct 2020