Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DANDELION COLLECTIVE LTD

Company number 09603539

Registered office address
8 Heath Way, Totnes, Devon, England, TQ9 5GP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
21 May 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 May 2022
due by 4 June 2022

Last statement dated 21 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PSYCHEDELICSUK LIMITED 21 May 2015 - 28 Feb 2020