Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RSBG UK LTD

Company number 09592767

Registered office address
5th Floor 85 Strand, London, England, WC2R 0DW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 May 2023
due by 29 May 2023

Last statement dated 15 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
RSBG INFRASTRUCTURE LTD 19 Jun 2018 - 20 Dec 2019
RSBG INVESTMENT LTD 04 Oct 2017 - 19 Jun 2018
PELL FRISCHMANN S1 LTD 15 May 2015 - 04 Oct 2017