Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRYANSTON (RFE) LIMITED

Company number 09586323

Registered office address
Dixon Wilson, 22 Chancery Lane, London, England, WC2A 1LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 May 2023
due by 26 May 2023

Last statement dated 12 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
FORSTERS SHELFCO 344 LIMITED 12 May 2015 - 01 Jun 2015