Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GALENA REAL ESTATE LTD

Company number 09568979

Registered office address
Slinfold Golf & Country Club Stane Street, Slinfold, Horsham, West Sussex, United Kingdom, RH13 0RE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 April 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2023
due by 14 May 2023

Last statement dated 30 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
BRITISH ENSIGN ADVISORY SERVICES LIMITED 18 Oct 2016 - 24 Jan 2020
BRITISH ENSIGN ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD 24 Mar 2016 - 18 Oct 2016
ZEETA ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 30 Apr 2015 - 24 Mar 2016