Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BEIJA LONDON LTD

Company number 09560414

Registered office address
34 High Park Road, Richmond, United Kingdom, TW9 4BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 April 2022
due by 8 May 2022

Last statement dated 24 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
BEIJA FLOR LONDON LTD 24 Apr 2015 - 24 Apr 2017