Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GYDELINE LTD

Company number 09559617

Registered office address
North Wing, Norway House, Summers Street, Lostwithiel, Cornwall, England, PL22 0BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 April 2023
due by 8 May 2023

Last statement dated 24 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
COSIMPLEX LTD 24 Apr 2015 - 13 Mar 2017