Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GAMERPRO LTD

Company number 09543452

Registered office address
Ground Floor, Cromwell House, 15 Andover Road, Winchester, Hampshire, United Kingdom, SO23 7BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 April 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 March 2022
due by 27 March 2022

Last statement dated 13 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SYLBET TECHNOLOGY LTD 15 Apr 2015 - 02 Mar 2016