Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THORTFUL LIMITED

Company number 09524310

Registered office address
Acre House, 11/15 William Road, London, United Kingdom, NW1 3ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 April 2022
due by 16 April 2022

Last statement dated 2 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
PELSON LIMITED 02 Apr 2015 - 15 Jun 2015