Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OPEN DATA SERVICES CO-OPERATIVE LIMITED

Company number 09506232

Registered office address
1st Floor, Holyoake House, Hanover Street, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, M60 0AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 March 2023
due by 7 April 2023

Last statement dated 24 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OPEN DATA SERVICES LIMITED 24 Mar 2015 - 20 Jun 2015