Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PAINTEK CLEANING AND MAINTENANCE SERVICES LTD

Company number 09505943

Registered office address
46 Saltwood Drive, Sutton Park, Runcorn Cheshire, United Kingdom, WA7 6LU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 March 2023
due by 4 April 2023

Last statement dated 21 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81299 - Other cleaning services
Previous company names
Name Period
PAINTEK CLEANING DIVISION LTD 24 Mar 2015 - 30 Jul 2018