Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FIRST CHOICE BODY SHOP LIMITED

Company number 09499801

Registered office address
17 Abbots Leys Road, Winchcombe, Gloucestershire, United Kingdom, GL54 5QG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2024
due by 2 April 2024

Last statement dated 19 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
FIRST CHOICE CAR BODY REPAIR CENTRE LTD 19 Mar 2015 - 18 Jan 2019