Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SAINT JOHN SOUTHWORTH CATHOLIC ACADEMY TRUST

Company number 09482572

Registered office address
89 Addison Road, London, United Kingdom, W14 8BZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
10 March 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 March 2023
due by 24 March 2023

Last statement dated 10 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE CARDINAL VAUGHAN MEMORIAL SCHOOL 10 Mar 2015 - 23 Aug 2021