Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ERIS GROUP LTD

Company number 09479417

Registered office address
31 New Inn Yard, London, England, EC2A 3EY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 May 2023
due by 23 May 2023

Last statement dated 9 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
FUNDING HOMES LIMITED 09 Mar 2015 - 12 Oct 2015