Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

13SAHOTA LIMITED

Company number 09473245

Registered office address
20 Sara Park, Gravesend, Kent, United Kingdom, DA12 4SB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 March 2023
due by 19 March 2023

Last statement dated 5 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71111 - Architectural activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BAPU JAGATRAM JI LIMITED 05 Mar 2015 - 10 Jan 2019