Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FAN.DIRECT LTD

Company number 09471856

Registered office address
The Engine House, Veridion Way, Erith, England, DA18 4AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 October 2022
due by 2 November 2022

Last statement dated 19 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
GIG REVOLUTION LIMITED 05 Mar 2015 - 19 Feb 2021