Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FUTURE PROOF CREATIVE LTD

Company number 09462432

Registered office address
5 Enterprise Way, Jubilee Business Park, Derby, England, DE21 4BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 February 2023
due by 13 March 2023

Last statement dated 27 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59112 - Video production activities
  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
FUTURE PROOF FILMS LTD 27 Feb 2015 - 05 Aug 2019