COED TALYLAN LTD

Company number 09456728

Registered office address
Red Pig Farm, Bethlehem, Llangadog, Dyfed, Wales, SA19 9DR
Company status
Converted / Closed
Closed on
23 July 2021
Company type
Converted/closed company
Incorporated on
24 February 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2021
due by 5 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
RED PIG FARM LIMITED 26 Jun 2016 - 19 Dec 2017
AGROECOLOGY LAND INITIATIVE LIMITED 14 Apr 2015 - 26 Jun 2016
AGROECOLOGICAL LAND INITIATIVE LIMITED 24 Feb 2015 - 14 Apr 2015