Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HOMEGROWN GROUP LIMITED

Company number 09442893

Registered office address
4 Wessex Road, Bourne End, Buckinghamshire, England, SL8 5DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 February 2023
due by 10 March 2023

Last statement dated 24 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ARBW PLATFORM LIMITED 25 Feb 2015 - 09 Jul 2015
SECRETLANDLORDS LIMITED 17 Feb 2015 - 25 Feb 2015