Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE FUTURE SHAPING MEDIA COMPANY LTD

Company number 09426308

Registered office address
C/O N R Sharland And Company Ground Floor Avalon, 26-32 Oxford Road, Bournemouth, Dorset, United Kingdom, BH8 8EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 February 2023
due by 20 February 2023

Last statement dated 6 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58142 - Publishing of consumer and business journals and periodicals
  • 58290 - Other software publishing
  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE FUTURE SHAPERS CONSULTANCY LTD 06 Feb 2015 - 08 May 2018