Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HOUST LIMITED

Company number 09423618

Registered office address
C/O Carbon Accountancy, 80-83 Long Lane, London, United Kingdom, EC1A 9ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 February 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 April 2023
due by 23 April 2023

Last statement dated 9 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55209 - Other holiday and other collective accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
AIRSORTED LIMITED 05 Feb 2015 - 17 Jan 2020