HONEY BADGER PUBLISHING LIMITED

Company number 09406931

Registered office address
207 Regent Street 3rd Floor, London, England, W1B 3HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 January 2022
due by 9 February 2022

Last statement dated 26 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58110 - Book publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
WYRM PUBLISHING LIMITED 26 Jan 2015 - 25 Apr 2015