Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CREATING TOMORROW MULTI ACADEMY TRUST

Company number 09392862

Registered office address
10 Brooklands Court Brooklands Court, Kettering Venture Park, Kettering, England, NN15 6FD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
16 January 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 January 2022
due by 30 January 2022

Last statement dated 16 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ISEBROOK SEN COGNITION & LEARNING COLLEGE 02 Feb 2015 - 22 Aug 2017
ISEBROOK SEN COGNITION & LEARNING COLLEGE LTD 16 Jan 2015 - 02 Feb 2015