Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

YELLOWDOG LIMITED

Company number 09381071

Registered office address
Engine Shed Clock Tower Yard, Temple Meads, Bristol, England, BS1 6QH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 January 2023
due by 22 January 2023

Last statement dated 8 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GROUDLY LIMITED 09 Jan 2015 - 05 Feb 2015