Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BIBLIU LIMITED

Company number 09334024

Registered office address
Ark Co-Working, 237 Pentonville Road, London, England, N1 9NJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 January 2022
due by 4 February 2022

Last statement dated 21 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47610 - Retail sale of books in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
BIBLIOTECH EDUCATION LTD 01 Dec 2014 - 24 Jun 2019