Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INNOX ELECTRICAL LTD

Company number 09304584

Registered office address
49 Treetops Hillside Road, Whyteleafe, England, CR3 0BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2023
due by 27 May 2023

Last statement dated 13 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ED ELECTRICAL SOLUTIONS LTD 11 Nov 2014 - 20 Oct 2016