Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRIDGEPOINT GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 09303968

Registered office address
5 Marble Arch, London, United Kingdom, W1H 7EJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 November 2023
due by 24 November 2023

Last statement dated 10 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BRIDGEPOINT GROUP LIMITED 02 Apr 2015 - 28 Jun 2021
DE FACTO 2148 LIMITED 10 Nov 2014 - 02 Apr 2015