Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CORPORATE FINANCE MARKET LIMITED

Company number 09288060

Registered office address
Station House, Midland Drive, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands, B72 1TU
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 October 2014

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 October 2019
due by 1 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 30 October 2021
due by 13 November 2021

Last statement dated 30 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERNATIONAL FUNDING PARTNERS LIMITED 30 Oct 2014 - 28 Jul 2016