Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASSETZ EXCHANGE LIMITED

Company number 09285310

Registered office address
Assetz House Assetz House, Manchester Green, Manchester, United Kingdom, M22 5LW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 October 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 June 2022
due by 8 July 2022

Last statement dated 24 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON & EASTERN PROPERTY LIMITED 29 Oct 2014 - 30 Jul 2018