Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE EAST INDIA COMPANY EMPORIUM LIMITED

Company number 09277122

Registered office address
7-8 Conduit Street, London, W1S 2XF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 October 2022
due by 6 November 2022

Last statement dated 23 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
THE EAST INDIA COMPANY HOSPITALITY LIMITED 23 Oct 2014 - 28 Nov 2018