HERON CONSTRUCTIVE SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 09276951

Registered office address
103 Herondale Road, Mossley Hill, Liverpool, Merseyside, L18 1JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2022
due by 4 July 2022

Last statement dated 20 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LANDSCAPE LIFESTYLES LIMITED 31 Mar 2017 - 05 Mar 2019
AMPLEXUS EDUCATION LTD 23 Oct 2014 - 31 Mar 2017