Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NIMBL LIMITED

Company number 09276538

Registered office address
11 Kingsley Lodge 13 New Cavendish Street, London, W1G 9UG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 January 2023
due by 26 January 2023

Last statement dated 12 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SERVO I.T LTD 23 Oct 2014 - 09 Oct 2015