Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EMEX TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 09261233

Registered office address
Nbv Enterprise Centre Office 28 David Lane, New Basford, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, England, NG6 0JU
Company status
Voluntary Arrangement
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 October 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 September 2022
due by 3 October 2022

Last statement dated 19 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FREEPAYMASTER LIMITED 13 Oct 2014 - 26 Sep 2016