NEW COLLABORATIVE LEARNING TRUST

Company number 09257194

Registered office address
New College Pontefract, Park Lane, Pontefract, West Yorkshire, WF8 4QR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
9 October 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2021
due by 15 October 2021

Last statement dated 1 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NEW COLLEGE EDUCATIONAL TRUST 09 Oct 2014 - 13 Jun 2016