Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARCHIPELAGO GLOBAL LIMITED

Company number 09242853

Registered office address
82 St John Street, London, EC1M 4JN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 October 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2022
due by 15 October 2022

Last statement dated 1 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE STABILISATION NETWORK LIMITED 01 Oct 2014 - 19 Jan 2018