PURRSE LTD

Company number 09238124

Registered office address
Suite 3 Sigma Business Centre, 7 Havelock Place, Harrow, Middlesex, HA1 1LJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 January 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 September 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
GREENFINCH INSURANCE SERVICES LTD 29 Sep 2014 - 15 Jun 2015