Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SOLDO SOFTWARE LTD

Company number 09233754

Registered office address
119 Marylebone Road, C/O Wework, London, England, NW1 5PU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 July 2022
due by 17 July 2022

Last statement dated 3 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SOLDO LTD 19 Mar 2015 - 12 Oct 2021
PX TECHNOLOGY LTD 24 Sep 2014 - 19 Mar 2015