Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VENNTURE (ONE) LIMITED

Company number 09210807

Registered office address
WILKIN CHAPMAN BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED, Cartergate House 26 Chantry Lane, Grimsby, North East Lincolnshire, DN31 2LJ
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 September 2014

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2018
due by 30 June 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 28 June 2019
due by 12 July 2019

Last statement dated 28 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BANSOLS SEVENTY-EIGHT LIMITED 09 Sep 2014 - 08 Dec 2014