Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

QUIN TECHNOLOGY LTD

Company number 09206022

Registered office address
Cowgill Holloway Business Recovery Llp, Regency House, 45-53 Chorley New Road, Bolton, BL1 4QR
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 September 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 January 2023
due by 26 January 2023

Last statement dated 12 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AYUDA HEURISTICS LTD 05 Sep 2014 - 19 Nov 2018