Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ZIGLU LIMITED

Company number 09204810

Registered office address
1 Poultry, London, England, EC2R 8EJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 September 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 October 2023
due by 9 November 2023

Last statement dated 26 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LIVECON SERVICES LIMITED 05 Sep 2014 - 24 Feb 2020