Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INSPIRE LEARNING PARTNERSHIP

Company number 09202445

Registered office address
Blackfield Primary School Hampton Lane, Blackfield, Southampton, Hampshire, SO45 1XA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
3 September 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 September 2022
due by 24 September 2022

Last statement dated 10 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85100 - Pre-primary education
  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
THE INSPIRE LEARNING FEDERATION 03 Sep 2014 - 22 May 2018