Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SEEDFUL LIMITED

Company number 09196742

Registered office address
Unit 1, Arrow Business Centre, 19 Aintree Road, Perivale, Greenford, Middlesex, England, UB6 7LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 August 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 August 2022
due by 13 September 2022

Last statement dated 30 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46390 - Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco
Previous company names
Name Period
SMAKOSZ LIMITED 26 Sep 2016 - 02 Nov 2020
SMAKOSZ TRADITIO LIMITED 30 Aug 2014 - 26 Sep 2016