Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PARKER (SW) LTD

Company number 09191834

Registered office address
Horsemarling Cottage Horsemarling Lane, Standish, Stonehouse, England, GL10 3BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 August 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 August 2023
due by 11 September 2023

Last statement dated 28 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
SPACE CONSTRUCTION (GLOS) LTD 28 Aug 2014 - 14 Oct 2014