Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NURTURE BRANDS LIMITED

Company number 09190657

Registered office address
61 Grosvenor Street, London, England, W1K 3JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 August 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 August 2022
due by 11 September 2022

Last statement dated 28 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10390 - Other processing and preserving of fruit and vegetables
Previous company names
Name Period
APE SNACKS LTD 28 Aug 2014 - 27 Mar 2019