Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE BRAZZAVILLE FOUNDATION

Company number 09176062

Registered office address
17 Oval Way, London, England, SE11 5RR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
14 August 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 August 2022
due by 28 August 2022

Last statement dated 14 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 84210 - Foreign affairs
Previous company names
Name Period
THE BRAZZAVILLE FOUNDATION FOR PEACE AND CONSERVATION 14 Aug 2014 - 18 Dec 2018