Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DABBL GROUP LIMITED

Company number 09145174

Registered office address
The Old Chapel, Union Way, Witney, England, OX28 6HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2022
due by 30 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 October 2022
due by 26 October 2022

Last statement dated 12 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DABBL LIMITED 30 Oct 2014 - 14 Sep 2015
INTUITIVE INVESTING LIMITED 24 Jul 2014 - 30 Oct 2014