THE BROOKFIELD SCHOOL LTD

Company number 09136556

Registered office address
Brookfield School, Grandstand Road, Hereford, HR4 9NG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
18 July 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2022
due by 26 July 2022

Last statement dated 12 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HEREFORD INTEGRATED BEHAVIOUR OUTREACH SERVICE 18 Jul 2014 - 21 Sep 2018